In Memory



Show:    By Year Deceased  Alphabetically 
 
CLASSMATES
Michael (Mike) Bales (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James F Bennett (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gloria L. Boldman (Scammahorn) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1990)
Bob Boyer (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
J Michael Boyer (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bo Bradfield (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Diane Bridgman (Lane) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ron Browning (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Pam Buzzard (Lea) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Pam Calhoun (Dunbar) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2003)
Lowell Richard (Dick) Caskey (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2013)
Pat Chapman (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stephen E (Steve) Chapman (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bonnie Childers (Gish) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert A Clinger (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael (Mike) Cox (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Beverly Crain (Hercules) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bill Cresto (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jonice Davis (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1992)
Jim C Dearing (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William (Bill) Edwards (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2014)
Roger Elliott (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Keith Evans (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert (Bob) Farthing (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Suzette Follett (Merryman) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eddie Funk (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Linda Goold (Bowden) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2010)
Rosemary E Grant (Hardesty) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1995)
Carol Grisham (Staton) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2004)
Norma Groom (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ernest L Hackathorn (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2009)
David Hargis (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Don Harris (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1998)
Karen Hasler (O'Dell) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2012)
Betty E Hay (Kepford) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2006)
Michael (Mike) Hercules (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2007)
Phyllis Holland (Robinson) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1990)
Myra Holsapple (Holland) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2011)
Larry Honza (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bob Howard (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Totton C (Ted) Howe (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2010)
Howard Max Humphrey (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wanda L Ingle (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Blake Jensen (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2013)
Jennifer Jones (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Kissel (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Fred Lindskog (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1994)
Karen S Lively (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Diana K Loetel (Foley Rogers) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2002)
Otis F Magor (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert D (Bob) Marshall (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kathi Martin (Thomason) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2006)
William N (Bill) McGrath (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2014)
Michael McKean (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1963)
Larry R McKown (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carol L Minich (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Cordry Morris (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Penny Morrison (Purdy) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John C Morse (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mike E Moses (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2009)
Paula Newmister (Richardson) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Terry Passmore (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Zacharias Pierce (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Linda Polston (Williams) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2009)
Gary Salter (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mike Schilling (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2006)
Danny Schupp (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2007)
Katherine L Scrivo (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Cynthia Seymour (Robinson) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2008)
Carol Smart (Sloane) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Larry Ray Stephenson (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Linda Sutphen (Kritsinger) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Swofford (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
C Diane Turner (Ford) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2009)
William Watson (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wilma J. Whitehouse (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2013)
Jill Wilt (Hamilton) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gary F Wylie (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Peggy Young (Alagna) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carl Zaiss (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2012)
Donald E (Don) Zimmerman (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
 
STAFF
Paul Arnold (Deceased 2005)
Gilbert Boone (Deceased 2010)
James (Jim) Brown (Deceased 2011)
Robert Buller (Deceased 2005)
Debora Carlson (Deceased 1996)
Ross Correll (Deceased 1989)
Virnelle Fletcher (Deceased 1993)
Jo Huklenbruk (Carroll) (Deceased 2009)
Dean E Johnson, Ed. D (Deceased 2013)
Paul Loving (Deceased 2007)
Frank Mannasmith (Deceased 2006)
Richard McAlister (Deceased 2011)
A. O. "Mac" McDonald (Deceased 2011)
William E Oldham (Deceased 2006)
Leonard Oliver (Deceased 2007)
Nettie Olsen (Deceased 1983)
Carl Pugh (Deceased 2013)
Charlotte Zoe Ratzlaff (Deceased 2008)
Arthur (Art) Selves (Deceased 2002)
Miles A Sheffler (Deceased 2013)
William B Strickler (Deceased 2008)
William R Tanner (Deceased 2000)
Helen E Wells (Deceased 2006)
James W Wheat (Deceased 2006)
Mildred E Wilson (Deceased 2008)

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.