Click on red rose for details.
Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically


 
CLASSMATES

2022
Phillip B Fox (Class Of 1963)  
Harolyn (Katie) Gish (Deveney) (Class Of 1963)  

2021
Bill Anderson (Class Of 1963)  
Jim Haynes (Class Of 1963)  
Barbara Holsapple (Patterson) (Class Of 1964)  
Wendell (Garry) Kaiser (Class Of 1963)  

2020
Sue Elliott (Vandergriff) (Class Of 1963)  
Harriet Hayward (Class Of 1963)  
Felix (Carl) Lee (Class Of 1963)
Tom Petroshak (Class Of 1963)  

2019
Joseph J. Bauer (Class Of 1963)  
Pamalee (Pam) Bishop (Henry) (Class Of 1963)  
Florence (Suzie) Bowman (Lee) (Class Of 1963)  
Richard (Rick) Hulett (Class Of 1963)  
Carol Noble (Massieon) (Class Of 1964)  
B Doug Ransom (Class Of 1964)  

2018
William (Wes) Chambers (Class Of 1964)  
Rusty Davis (Class Of 1964)  
Bob J Gallant (Class Of 1964)
Dave McCubbin (Class Of 1963)  
Buddy Rowland (Class Of 1963)  
Barbara Schoen (Brown) (Class Of 1964)
William (Billy) Wilson (Class Of 1963)  

2017
James B. Adams (Class Of 1963)  
Jim Chism (Class Of 1964)  

2016
Vicki Linnell (Landreth) (Class Of 1964)  
Louis Milberger (Class Of 1964)  
Carolyn Schulteis (Weiss) (Class Of 1964)
Donald Zollars (Class Of 1963)  

2015
Bill A Boos, Jr (Class Of 1964)  
Pat Hudgens (Bugenhagen) (Class Of 1964)  
Bruce B Lambie (Class Of 1964)  
Ann Plumberg (Crowl) (Class Of 1963)  

2014
William (Bill) Edwards (Class Of 1964)  
William N (Bill) McGrath (Class Of 1964)  

2013
Diane Bridgman (Lane) (Class Of 1963)
Lowell Richard (Dick) Caskey (Class Of 1963)  
Blake Jensen (Class Of 1963)
Wilma J. Whitehouse (Class Of 1963)

2012
Karen Hasler (O'Dell) (Class Of 1963)
Ruthann N McMillan (Class Of 1964)
Carl Zaiss (Class Of 1963)  

2011
Myra Holsapple (Holland) (Class Of 1963)  

2010
Linda Goold (Bowden) (Class Of 1963)
Totton C (Ted) Howe (Class Of 1964)  

2009
Ernest L Hackathorn (Class Of 1964)
Mike E Moses (Class Of 1964)  
Linda Polston (Williams) (Class Of 1964)
C Diane Turner (Ford) (Class Of 1964)

2008
Cynthia Seymour (Robinson) (Class Of 1964)  

2007
Michael (Mike) Hercules (Class Of 1963)  
Danny Schupp (Class Of 1963)  

2006
Betty E Hay (Kepford) (Class Of 1964)
Kathi Martin (Thomason) (Class Of 1964)  
Mike Schilling (Class Of 1964)  

2004
Carol Grisham (Staton) (Class Of 1963)  

2003
Pam Calhoun (Dunbar) (Class Of 1964)  

2002
Diana K Loetel (Foley Rogers) (Class Of 1964)  

2001
Eddie Funk (Class Of 1963)  

1998
Don Harris (Class Of 1964)  

1995
Rosemary E Grant (Hardesty) (Class Of 1964)  

1994
Fred Lindskog (Class Of 1963)  

1992
Jonice Davis (Class Of 1963)

1990
Gloria L. Boldman (Scammahorn) (Class Of 1963)
Phyllis Holland (Robinson) (Class Of 1964)

1987
Gary Lagneau (Class Of 1964)  

1982
Larry Ray Stephenson (Class Of 1964)

1980
Larry Honza (Class Of 1964)  

1975
Cordry Morris (Class Of 1963)

1963
Michael McKean (Class Of 1964)

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Michael (Mike) Bales (Class Of 1963)  
James F Bennett (Class Of 1963)  
Bob Boyer (Class Of 1964)  
J Michael Boyer (Class Of 1964)
Bo Bradfield (Class Of 1964)
Ron Browning (Class Of 1964)  
Pam Buzzard (Lea) (Class Of 1964)
Pat Chapman (Class Of 1963)
Stephen E (Steve) Chapman (Class Of 1964)
Bonnie Childers (Gish) (Class Of 1964)
Robert A Clinger (Class Of 1964)  
Michael (Mike) Cox (Class Of 1963)  
Beverly Crain (Hercules)
Bill Cresto (Class Of 1964)
Jim C Dearing (Class Of 1964)
Roger Elliott (Class Of 1963)  
Richard Keith Evans (Class Of 1964)
Robert (Bob) Farthing (Class Of 1963)
Suzette Follett (Merryman) (Class Of 1964)
Norma Groom (Class Of 1964)
David Hargis (Class Of 1964)
Bob Howard (Class Of 1964)  
Howard Max Humphrey (Class Of 1963)
Wanda L Ingle (Class Of 1963)
Jennifer Jones (Class Of 1964)  
William Kissel (Class Of 1964)
Karen S Lively (Class Of 1963)
Otis F Magor (Class Of 1964)
Robert D (Bob) Marshall (Class Of 1964)
Larry R McKown (Class Of 1964)
Carol L Minich (Class Of 1963)
Penny Morrison (Purdy) (Class Of 1964)  
John C Morse (Class Of 1963)
Paula Newmister (Richardson) (Class Of 1964)
Terry Passmore (Class Of 1964)
Zacharias Pierce (Class Of 1964)
Gary Salter (Class Of 1963)
Katherine L Scrivo (Class Of 1964)
Carol Smart (Sloane) (Class Of 1964)  
Leslie Sutphen (Kritsinger) (Class Of 1963)
John Swofford (Class Of 1963)  
William Watson (Class Of 1963)
Jill Wilt (Hamilton) (Class Of 1964)
Gary F Wylie (Class Of 1963)
Peggy Young (Alagna) (Class Of 1964)  
Donald E (Don) Zimmerman (Class Of 1964)  
 
STAFF

2020
Charles Smith  

2019
Dick Trigg

2013
Dean E Johnson, Ed. D
Carl Pugh  
Miles A Sheffler  

2011
James (Jim) Brown  
Richard McAlister
A. O. "Mac" McDonald  

2010
Gilbert Boone

2009
Jo Huklenbruk (Carroll)

2008
Charlotte Zoe Ratzlaff
William B Strickler  
Mildred E Wilson

2007
Paul Loving
Leonard Oliver

2006
Frank Mannasmith
William E Oldham  
Helen E Wells
James W Wheat

2005
Paul Arnold
Robert Buller

2002
Arthur (Art) Selves

2000
William R Tanner

1996
Debora Carlson

1993
Virnelle Fletcher

1989
Ross Correll  

1983
Nettie Olsen  
 
GUESTS

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Spencer Burris (S M E 1962)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.